IV Drip in Florida
Compare IV Drip providers, contact details, appointment options, and reported services. Browse Florida cities to compare local contacts, appointment options, and listed services.
Top cities for IV Drip in Florida
Popular locations by the number of listed providers.
IV Drip in Florida at a glance
Counts reflect the selected filters and reported listing data. Latest directory record update: September 14, 2026. This is not a verification date. How we count and order listings →
29 IV Drip in Florida listings
Browse all matching profiles using the page links below. Default order: Premium placements first, then business name. Paid placement is not a clinical endorsement.
Showing 1–12 of 29 clinics
24-HOUR IV HYDRATION THERAPY " NUTRIENT THERAPY" (IV INFUSION LOUNGE)
Winter Haven, Florida
Listed in Winter Haven, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
A NU. U IV Lounge
Davie, Florida
Listed in Davie, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
Alliance IV Therapy MD Functional Medicine
Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Listed in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
CWR Vital Infusions
Valrico, Florida
Listed in Valrico, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
Dr. Fusion IV Therapy & Wellness
Lakeland, Florida
Listed in Lakeland, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
DripIV Therapy and Hydration
St. Petersburg, Florida
Listed in St. Petersburg, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
DripTherapy
Longwood, Florida
Listed in Longwood, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
Driv Therapy
Miami, Florida
Listed in Miami, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
Driv Therapy
Orlando, Florida
Listed in Orlando, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
Enhanced Lifestyle Healthcare IV Therapy and Spa
Lakeland, Florida
Listed in Lakeland, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
Flow IV & Wellness Parkland
Parkland, Florida
Listed in Parkland, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
Flow IV & Wellness Weston
Weston, Florida
Listed in Weston, Florida. Reported services: IV Therapy, IV Hydration, Vitamin Infusions.
Page 1 of 3
IV Drip by state
Comparing IV Drip in Florida
IV drip is a broad service label. Ask which drip is offered, who administers it, and how the clinic decides whether it is appropriate.
Questions about IV Drip in Florida
Use these answers to prepare for your search, then confirm services, screening, availability, and current pricing directly with the clinic.
Compare clinics ↑01How many IV Drip clinics are listed in Florida?+
29 IV Drip clinics are listed in Florida, across 21 cities. Lakeland has the most, with 3. Counts come from our directory records and are not a complete census of providers.
02Which services do clinics in Florida report most often?+
The most commonly reported service is IV Therapy, listed by 29 of 29 clinics. Top reported services: IV Therapy (29), IV Hydration (29), Vitamin Infusions (29), Wellness IV Drips (29), Vitamin Injections (29). Clinics report these themselves, so confirm what is available before booking.
03Are any IV Drip clinics in Florida open on weekends?+
21 of 28 clinics with listed hours report Saturday or Sunday opening. Hours come from listing data and change often, so confirm them with the clinic before visiting.
04How are IV Drip clinics in Florida rated?+
Among 28 clinics with a reported rating, the average is 5.0 out of 5: all 28 rated 4.5 or higher. These ratings come from external listing data that we have not independently verified.
05Which cities in Florida have the most IV Drip clinics?+
The most listings are in Lakeland (3), Orlando (3), St. Petersburg (2), Miami (2), Kissimmee (2). Counts show clinics listed in this directory.
06How are the clinics on this page ordered?+
Premium placements are shown first, then clinics alphabetically by name. Premium placement is paid promotion, not a medical recommendation, and you can re-sort by name or reported rating using the filters.